Russian      
 
 
 
 
 

The Deputies of Nakhodka City Duma

 

 

Full name 

Information about the deputy

Electoral district 1

 

Pilipenko

Mikhail

Mikhailovich

 

 

Born in 1957;
address: Primorskiy Krai, Nakhodka city;
place of employment: the Duma of Nakhodka city district, chairman; 
member of the United Russia political party

Electoral district 2

 

KISELYOV

Dmitriy

Olegovich

 

Born in 1972;
address: Primorskiy Krai, Nakhodka city;
place of employment: limited liability company DIS, director;

 

Electoral district 3

 

MITSKUS

Anzhelika

Viktorovna

 

 

Born in 1973;
address: Primorskiy Krai, Partizansk city;
place of employment: an independent entrepreneur O In Yun, executive director;

 

Electoral district 4

 

KISELYOV

Alexander

Anatolievich

 

 

Born in 1944;
address: Primorskiy Krai, Nakhodka city;
Vrangel town;
place of employment: federal state unitary enterprise Rosmorport, director of  the Eastern branch;

Electoral district 5

 

VASYOV

Mikhail

Vladimirovich

 

 

Born in 1960;
address: Primorskiy Krai, Nakhodka city;
place of employment: limited liability company Omegis, director;

 

Electoral district 6

 

VISHEGORODTSEV

Boris

Valerievich

 

Born in 1971;
address: Primorskiy Krai, Nakhodka city;

Electoral district 7

 

SADIKOV

Anatoliy

Azatbekovich

 

 

Born in 1973;
address: Primorskiy Krai, Nakhodka city;
place of employment: public organization Nakhodka Youth center of sports training, chairman; 
member of the United Russia political party

Electoral district 8

 

GASHEV

Alexey

Alexandrovich

 

Born in 1958;
address: Primorskiy Krai, Nakhodka city;
place of employment: limited liability company Nakhodka Autotransport Alliance, director; 

Electoral district 9

 

SHKIR

Pavel

Alexandrovich

 

 

 

Born in 1969 ;
address: Primorskiy Krai, Nakhodka city;
place of employment: limited liability company Invest company Financial marketing, general director; 
member of the Council of the local branch of the Fair Russia: Motherland/Pensioners/Life political party

Electoral district 10

 

CHERNOVALOVA

Tatiana

Alexandrovna

Born in 1949;
address: Primorskiy Krai, Nakhodka city;
member of the United Russia political party

Electoral district 11

 

KONDAUROV

Sergey

Alexeevich

 

Born in 1961;
address: Primorskiy Krai, Nakhodka city;
place of employment: limited liability company Orient-Auto, general director;

Electoral district 12

 

SOMOV

Vasiliy

Ivanovich

 

Born in 1952;
address: Primorskiy Krai, Nakhodka city;
place of employment: public joint-stock company Koryakteploenergo, general director;

Electoral district 13

 

TARASOV

Sergey

Leonidovich

 

 

 

Born in 1957;
address: Primorskiy Krai, Nakhodka city;
place of employment: limited liability company Yevrazholding, director of NSTP (Nakhodka Sea Trade Port) on the safety of the regional department;
member of the United Russia political party

Electoral district 14

 

ZLOTESKU

Georgiy

Ignatievich

 

 

Born in 1966 ;
address: Primorskiy Krai, Nakhodka city;
place of employment: limited liability company Amarant, director;
member of the United Russia political party

Electoral district 15

 

GORBAN

Anton

Vladilenovich

 

 

Born in 1969 ;
address: Primorskiy Krai, Nakhodka city;
an independent entrepreneur ;
the secretary of the primary branch 19 of Nakhodka city districts local division of the Union Russia political party

Electoral district 16

 

GORONOK

Victor

Leonidovich

 

Born in 1953;
address: Primorskiy Krai, Nakhodka city;
place of employment: limited liability company Gorodok, director;

Electoral district 17

 

STREBKOV

Alexander

Vasilievich

 

 

 

Born in 1961;
address: Primorskiy Krai, Partizanskiy region, Golubovka settlement;
place of employment: limited liability company Mol-Center Company, general director;
member of the United Russia political party

Electoral district 18

 

SHEKUROV

Vyacheslav

Rimovich

 

 

 

Born in 1977;
address: Primorskiy Krai, Nakhodka city;
place of employment: limited liability company Auto-Ri, director; 
member of the Fair Russia: Motherland/Pensioners/Life political party

Electoral district 19

 

DMITRENKO

Andrey

Andreevich

Born in 1971;
address: Primorskiy Krai, Nakhodka city;
place of employment: municipal educational establishment of the additional education of children Youthful Club of the physical training,  teacher of additional education ;

Electoral district 20

 

KIM

Natalia

Valerianovna

 

 

Born in 1970;
address: Primorskiy Krai, Nakhodka city;
place of employment: Primorskiy Krai Legislative Assembly, assistant to the deputy;
member of the United Russia political party

Electoral district 21

 

ARKUSHENKO

Dmitriy

Vitalievich

 

 

Born in 1967;
address: Primorskiy Krai, Vladivostok city;
place of employment: municipal unitary enterprise Nakhodka-Vodokanal, director;
member of the United Russia political party

Electoral district 22

 

POSTOLENKO

Roman

Vasilievich

 

 

 

Born in 1973;
address: Primorskiy Krai, Nakhodka city;
place of employment: limited liability company Sea shipping company Ekvator, chief engineer;
member of the Fair Russia: Motherland/Pensioners/Life political party

Electoral district 23

 

BODROV

Andrey

Alexandrovich

 

Born in 1969;
address: Primorskiy Krai, Nakhodka city;
place of employment: municipal unitary enterprise Nakhodka-Vodokanal, chief engineer;

Electoral district 24

 

ZELENIN

Andrey

Vladimirovich

 

 

Born in 1968;
address: Primorskiy Krai, Nakhodka city;
place of employment: educational center Vector, director; 
member of the United Russia political party

Electoral district 25

 

MAKAROV

Alexey

Mikhailovich

 

 

 

Born in 1964;
address: Primorskiy Krai, Nakhodka city;
place of employment: limited liability company Primtercombank, supplement office Nakhodkinskiy, chief;
member of the United Russia political party

Electoral district 26

 

VORONIN

Evgeniy

Ivanovich

 

Born in 1971;
address: Primorskiy Krai, Nakhodka city;
place of employment: municipal organization, director;
member of the United Russia political party

 

 
 
 
, 16, ., 692904
: 8 (4236) 69-21-21
: 8 (4236) 64-19-38
: 8 (4236) 69-21-35